.
Template:List Of Honda Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hypermiler (talk | contribs) (broke it down into categories.) |
Hypermiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda CR-X del Sol|CR-X del Sol]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda CR-X del Sol|CR-X del Sol]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Fit|Fit]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Acura Integra|Integra]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Acura Integra|Integra]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda FR-V|Edix]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda FR-V|Edix]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Fit|Fit]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Fit Aria|Fit Aria]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda FR-V|FR-V]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda FR-V|FR-V]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda HR-V|HR-V]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda HSC|HSC]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda HSC|HSC]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Jazz| Jazz / Fit]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Life Dunk|Life Dunk]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Life Dunk|Life Dunk]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Logo|Logo]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda MDX| MDX]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda MDX| MDX]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Mobilio|Mobilio]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Mobilio Spike|Mobilio Spike]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Mobilio Spike|Mobilio Spike]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Acura NSX|NSX]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Orthia|Orthia]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Orthia|Orthia]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda StepWGN|StepWGN]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Stream|Stream]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Stream|Stream]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda That's|That's]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Todat|Today]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Todat|Today]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Vamoz|Vamoz]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Z|Z]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Z|Z]]}} | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Zest|Zest]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Zest|Zest]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:01, 16 June 2006
Compact | |
Civic | CR-X |
CR-X del Sol | Fit |
Integra | |
Mid-Size | |
Accord | Prelude |
S2000 | |
Electric and Hybrid Electric | |
Accord Hybrid | Civic Hybrid |
EV Plus | Insight |
Luxury | |
Legend | |
Minivan | |
Odyssey | Partner Van |
Compact SUV | |
CR-V | Passport |
Pilot | Element |
Truck | |
Ridgeline | |
Uncategorized | |
Acty | Airwave |
Ascot | Ballade |
Beat | City |
Concerto | Domani |
Edix | Fit Aria |
FR-V | HR-V |
HSC | Jazz / Fit |
Life Dunk | Logo |
MDX | Mobilio |
Mobilio Spike | NSX |
Orthia | StepWGN |
Stream | That's |
Today | Vamoz |
Z | Zest |