.
Template:List Of Dodge Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Avenger (JS)|Avenger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 15: | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Charger|Charger]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Charger|Charger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Nitro|Nitro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Truck''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 1500|Ram 1500]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Grand Caravan|Grand Caravan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Supercar''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Supercar''' |
Revision as of 08:08, 5 November 2009
Search By ModelError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
2012 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Avenger |
Mid-Size Car |
Charger |
Mid-Size SUV |
Nitro |
Full-Size Truck |
Ram 1500 |
Minivan |
Grand Caravan |
Supercar |
Viper |
Viper SRT10 |