.
Template:List Of Buick Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2008 Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2008 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick LaCrosse|LaCrosse]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick LaCrosse|LaCrosse]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Large Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Lucerne|Lucerne]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Lucerne|Lucerne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Enclave|Enclave]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Enclave|Enclave]] | ||
|- | |- |