.
Template:Ferrari vehicles: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|colspan=2|[[:Template:Early Ferrari vehicles|<-earlier]] | |colspan=2|[[:Template:Early Ferrari vehicles|<-earlier]] | ||
|align="center" colspan="48"|'''[[Ferrari]] road car timeline, 1960-present''' [http://wikicars.internetbrands.com/index.php?title=Template:Ferrari_vehicles&action=edit Edit] | |align="center" colspan="48"|'''[[Ferrari]] road car timeline, 1960-present''' [http://wikicars.internetbrands.com/index.php?title=Template:Ferrari_vehicles&action=edit Edit] | ||
|- bgcolor=#F0F0F0 | |||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
| | |colspan=2 rowspan=2 width=8%| '''Type''' | ||
|colspan=10 width=18%| 1960s | |||
| | |colspan=10 width=18%| 1970s | ||
| | |colspan=10 width=18%| 1980s | ||
| | |colspan=10 width=18%| 1990s | ||
| | |colspan=10 width=18%| 2000s | ||
| | |- bgcolor=#F0F0F0 | ||
|- bgcolor=#F0F0F0 | |width=1.8%|0||width=1.8%|1||width=1.8%|2||width=1.8%|3||width=1.8%|4||width=1.8%|5||width=1.8%|6||width=1.8%|7||width=1.8%|8||width=1.8%|9 | ||
|0||1|| | |width=1.8%|0||width=1.8%|1||width=1.8%|2||width=1.8%|3||width=1.8%|4||width=1.8%|5||width=1.8%|6||width=1.8%|7||width=1.8%|8||width=1.8%|9 | ||
| | |width=1.8%|0||width=1.8%|1||width=1.8%|2||width=1.8%|3||width=1.8%|4||width=1.8%|5||width=1.8%|6||width=1.8%|7||width=1.8%|8||width=1.8%|9 | ||
| | |width=1.8%|0||width=1.8%|1||width=1.8%|2||width=1.8%|3||width=1.8%|4||width=1.8%|5||width=1.8%|6||width=1.8%|7||width=1.8%|8||width=1.8%|9 | ||
|width=1.8%|0||width=1.8%|1||width=1.8%|2||width=1.8%|3||width=1.8%|4||width=1.8%|5||width=1.8%|6||width=1.8%|7||width=1.8%|8||width=1.8%|9 | |||
|0||1|| | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
| | |rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Front-engine, rear-wheel drive layout|FR]] | ||
|rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Grand tourer|GT]] | |||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 250|250]] | ||
|0||1|| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 275|275]] | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Daytona|365 GTB/4 Daytona]] | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=6| | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=10| | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=6| | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 550|550]] | ||
| | |colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 575M Maranello|575M]] | ||
| | |colspan=3| | ||
| | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari America|America]] | ||
| | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 330|330]] | ||
| | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 365|365]] | ||
| | |colspan=4| | ||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 599 GTB Fiorano|599]] | ||
| | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | ||
| | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| 2+2 | ||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 250|250GT]] | ||
| | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 330|330GT]] | ||
|bgcolor=# | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 365|365GT]] | ||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Daytona|GTC/4]] | |||
| | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Daytona|GT4]] | ||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=# | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 400|400]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 400|400i]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 400|412]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=5 bgcolor=# | |colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 456|456]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 456#456 M|456 M]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti|612]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|colspan= | |rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Rear mid-engine, rear-wheel drive layout|RMR]] | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[V6 engine|V6]]/[[V8 engine|V8]] | ||
|colspan= | |rowspan=2 colspan=7| | ||
| | |rowspan=2 colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Dino (car)#Dino 206 GT|Dino 206]] | ||
| | |colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Dino (car)#Dino 246 GT & GTS|Dino 246 GT]] | ||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 308 GTB|308GTB]] | ||
| | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 308 GTB|308i]] | ||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 308 GTB|308 QV]] | |||
| | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 328|328]] | ||
| | |colspan=7 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 348|348]] | ||
| | |colspan=3| | ||
| | |colspan=7 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 360|360]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#E0E0E0| | ||
|colspan= | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | ||
| | |colspan=1| | ||
|rowspan=2 | |colspan=2| | ||
| | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Dino (car)#Dino 246 GT & GTS|246 GTS]] | ||
|rowspan=2 colspan= | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 308 GTB|308 GTS]] | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=7 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari 308 GTB|208]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=4| | ||
| | |colspan=4| | ||
|colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari F355|F355]] | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#E0E0E0| | ||
|colspan=6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari F430|F430]] | |||
|colspan= | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| 2+2 | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=10| | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3| | ||
| | |colspan=7 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari GT4|Dino GT4]] | ||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Mondial|Mondial 8]] | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Mondial|Mondial QV]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Mondial|3.2 Mondial]] | ||
|colspan=2 | |colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Mondial|Mondial t]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=6| | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=9| | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari California|California]] | ||
|colspan= | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | ||
|colspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[flat-12]] | ||
| | |colspan=10| | ||
| | |colspan=3| | ||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Berlinetta Boxer|365BB]] | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 colspan= | |colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Berlinetta Boxer|512 BB]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Berlinetta Boxer|512i BB]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=7 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Testarossa|Testarossa]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Testarossa|512TR]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari Testarossa|F512M]] | ||
|colspan=4| | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=10| | ||
|colspan= | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2 rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0 | [[Halo vehicle|Halo model]] | ||
| | |colspan=2 rowspan=2| | ||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Ferrari 250 GTO|250 GTO]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Ferrari 250#250 Le Mans|250 LM]] | |||
|colspan=3 | |colspan=3 rowspan=2| | ||
|colspan=10 rowspan=2| | |||
|colspan=4 rowspan=2| | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Ferrari 288 GTO|288 GTO]] | |||
|colspan=1 rowspan=2| | |||
|colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Ferrari F40|F40]] | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari F50|F50]] | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|colspan=3 rowspan=2| | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Enzo Ferrari (car)|Enzo]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 rowspan=2| [[Ferrari FXX|FXX]] | |||
|colspan=3 rowspan=2| | |||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Ferrari F50 GT|F50 GT]] | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 22:41, 13 May 2008
<-earlier | Ferrari road car timeline, 1960-present Edit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Type | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ||||
FR | GT | 250 | 275 | 365 GTB/4 Daytona | 550 | 575M | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
America | 330 | 365 | 599 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2+2 | 250GT | 330GT | 365GT | GTC/4 | GT4 | 400 | 400i | 412 | 456 | 456 M | 612 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RMR | V6/V8 | Dino 206 | Dino 246 GT | 308GTB | 308i | 308 QV | 328 | 348 | 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
246 GTS | 308 GTS | 208 | F355 | F430 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2+2 | Dino GT4 | Mondial 8 | Mondial QV | 3.2 Mondial | Mondial t | California | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
flat-12 | 365BB | 512 BB | 512i BB | Testarossa | 512TR | F512M | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Halo model | 250 GTO | 250 LM | 288 GTO | F40 | F50 | Enzo | FXX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F50 GT |