.
Template:Early Ferrari vehicles: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin: 0.5em auto; clear: both; width: 90%;" class="toccolours" | |||
| | |||
|align="center" colspan="19"|'''[[Ferrari]] road car timeline, 1947–1967''' ({{edit|Template:Early Ferrari vehicles}}) | |||
|align="right" colspan="3"|[[:Template:Ferrari vehicles|later->]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0|'''Type''' | |||
|align=center colspan=3 width=12% bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[1940s]] | |||
|align=center colspan=10 width=40% bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[1950s]] | |||
|align=center colspan=9 width=36% bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[1960s]] | |||
|- bgcolor=#F0F0F0 align=center | |||
|width=4%|7||width=4%|8||width=4%|9 | |||
|width=4%|0||width=4%|1||width=4%|2||width=4%|3||width=4%|4 | |||
|width=4%|5||width=4%|6||width=4%|7||width=4%|8||width=4%|9 | |||
|width=4%|0||width=4%|1||width=4%|2||width=4%|3||width=4%|4 | |||
|width=4%|5||width=4%|6||width=4%|7||width=4%|8 | |||
|- align=center | |||
|rowspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[sports car|sports]] | |||
|rowspan=1 colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 125|125]] | |||
|rowspan=2 colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 166|166]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 195|195]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 S|250<br>S/MM]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250#250 Export|250<br>Export]] | |||
|rowspan=2 colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Berlinetta "Tour de France"|250 GT<br>Tour de France]] | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Berlinetta SWB|250 GT<br>SWB]] | |||
|rowspan=2 colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250 GTO|250 GTO]] | |||
|rowspan=2 colspan=4 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|- align=center | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 159|159]] | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 212|212]] | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Cabriolet|250 GT<br>Cabriolet]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Spyder California|250 GT<br>Spyder California]] | |||
|- align=center | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[grand tourer|GT]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250#250 Europa|250<br>Europa]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Europa|250 GT<br>Europa]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Europa|250 GT<br>Boano]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Europa|250 GT<br>Ellena]] | |||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Coupe Pininfarina|250 GT<br>Pininfarina]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 250#250 GT Lusso|250 GT<br>Lusso]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 275|275 GTB]] | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 275|275 GTB/4]] | |||
|- align=center | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0|2+2 | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=9 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 250|250 GT<br>2+2/GTE]] | |||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari 330|330 GT]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari 365|365 GT]] | |||
|- align=center | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0|[[Ferrari America|America]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari America|340<br>America]] | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari America|375<br>America]] | |||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari America|410<br>Superamerica]] | |||
|colspan=4 bgcolor=#D0D0D0|[[Ferrari America|400<br>Superamerica]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari America|500<br>Superfast]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0|[[Ferrari America|365<br>California]] | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 12:01, 18 February 2009
Ferrari road car timeline, 1947–1967 (Template:Edit) | later-> | |||||||||||||||||||||
Type | 1940s | 1950s | 1960s | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
sports | 125 | 166 | 195 | 250 S/MM |
250 Export |
250 GT Tour de France |
250 GT SWB |
250 GTO | ||||||||||||||
159 | 212 | 250 GT Cabriolet |
250 GT Spyder California | |||||||||||||||||||
GT | 250 Europa |
250 GT Europa |
250 GT Boano |
250 GT Ellena |
250 GT Pininfarina |
250 GT Lusso |
275 GTB | 275 GTB/4 | ||||||||||||||
2+2 | 250 GT 2+2/GTE |
330 GT | 365 GT | |||||||||||||||||||
America | 340 America |
375 America |
410 Superamerica |
400 Superamerica |
500 Superfast |
365 California |