.
Template:Activemake: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Body = '''Near-Luxury Car''' | | Body = '''Near-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz C-Class|C-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|CLK-Class]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz E-Class|E-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLS-Class|CLS-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|S-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SL-Class|SL-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLK-Class|SLK-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz GL-Class|GL-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz ML-Class|ML-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz R-Class|R-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Super Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren|SLR McLaren]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren Roadster|SLR McLaren Roadster]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2006 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CL-Class|CL-Class]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz G-Class|G-Class]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |
Revision as of 05:39, 7 September 2007
Search By Model(insert logo here) |
(insert current year) Current Models |
(insert vehicle type) |
(insert vehicle) |
THESE ARE THE MASTER CODES FOR THE ACTIVE MANUFACTURER INTROBOX TEMPLATE. IT IS CONSEQUENTLY ONLY ACCESSIBLE BY MEMBERS.