.
2007 Indianapolis 500: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align=center | — | | align=center | — | ||
| align=left | Accident | | align=left | Accident | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Lap-by-Lap== | |||
{| | |||
| valign=top | | |||
{| border=1 | |||
| align=center | Year | |||
| align=center | Lap # | |||
| align=center | Car # | |||
| align=center | Driver<br>Name | |||
| align=center | Status | |||
| align=center | Comment | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 1 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 2 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 4 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 5 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 6 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 7 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 8 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 10 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | DEBRIS T1 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 12 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | DEBRIS T1 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 13 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | DEBRIS T1 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 14 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | DEBRIS T1 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 15 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | DEBRIS T1 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 16 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 17 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 18 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 19 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 20 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 21 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 22 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 23 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 24 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 25 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 28 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 29 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 30 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 31 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 32 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 33 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 34 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 35 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 36 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 37 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 38 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 39 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 40 | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=left | HELIO CASTRONEVES | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 41 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 42 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 43 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #77 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 44 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 45 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 46 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 47 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 48 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 49 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 50 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 51 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 52 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 53 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 54 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 55 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 56 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 57 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 58 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 59 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #19 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 60 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 61 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 62 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 63 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 64 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 65 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 66 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 67 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 68 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 69 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 70 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 71 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 72 | |||
| align=center | 6 | |||
| align=left | SAM HORNISH | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 73 | |||
| align=center | 6 | |||
| align=left | SAM HORNISH | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 74 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 75 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 76 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 77 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 78 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 79 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 80 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 81 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 82 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 83 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 84 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 85 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 86 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 87 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 88 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 89 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | SCOTT DIXON | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 90 | |||
| align=center | 9 | |||
| align=left | MICHAEL ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 91 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 92 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 93 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 94 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 95 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 96 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 97 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 98 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 99 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 100 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 101 | |||
| align=center | 17 | |||
| align=left | JEFF SIMMONS | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 102 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 103 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 104 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 105 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 106 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T2 #33 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 107 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 108 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #31 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 109 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #31 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 110 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #31 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 111 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #31 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 112 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | RAIN | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 113 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | R | |||
| align=left | RAIN | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 114 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | RESTART | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 115 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | RESTART | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 116 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 117 | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=left | MARCO ANDRETTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 118 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 119 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 120 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 121 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 122 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 123 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 124 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 125 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 126 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 127 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 128 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 129 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 130 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 131 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 132 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 133 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 134 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 135 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 136 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 137 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 138 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 139 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 140 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 141 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 142 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 143 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 144 | |||
| align=center | 21 | |||
| align=left | JAQUES LAZIER | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 145 | |||
| align=center | 21 | |||
| align=left | JAQUES LAZIER | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 146 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 147 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 148 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 149 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 150 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 151 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 152 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 153 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 154 | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=left | TONY KANAAN | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 155 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 156 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T1 #25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 157 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T4 #11,#21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 158 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T4 #11,#21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 159 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T4 #11,#21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 160 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T4 #11,#21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 161 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT T4 #11,#21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 162 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | G | |||
| align=left | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 163 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT BS #10,#15,#20,#26 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 164 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT BS #10,#15,#20,#26 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 165 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | Y | |||
| align=left | ACCIDENT BS #10,#15,#20,#26 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2007 | |||
| align=center | 166 | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=left | DARIO FRANCHITTI | |||
| align=center | R | |||
| align=left | RAIN | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:36, 4 June 2007
Official Results
|
Lap-by-Lap
|