.
Template:List Of Suzuki Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Suzuki Swift|Swift]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Suzuki Swift|Swift]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Suzuki Aerio|Aerio]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Suzuki Aerio|Aerio]] |