.
Template:List Of Smart Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''City Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''City Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[smart fortwo|fortwo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Ultra Compact''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Ultra Compact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[smart forfour|forfour]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[smart forfour|forfour]] | ||
|} | |} |