.
Template:List of Renault Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Dolphin674 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''(insert vehicle type)''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''(insert vehicle type)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| (insert vehicle) | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| (supermini) | ||
|- Clio | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|(insert vehicle) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|(insert vehicle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|(insert vehicle) | ||
|} | |} |