.
Template:List Of Porsche Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sports Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche Boxster|Boxster]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche Boxster|Boxster]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche Cayman|Cayman]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche Cayman|Cayman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche 911|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Sedan''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Porsche Panamera|Panamera]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' |