.
Template:List of Abarth Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Abarth logo 1.jpg|170px|Abarth logo]] | [[Image:Abarth logo 1.jpg|170px|Abarth logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sports Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Fiat 500 Abarth Esse Esse|500 Abarth Esse Esse]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Fiat Grande Punto Abarth|Grande Punto Abarth]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 15:00, 14 September 2009
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Sports Car |
500 Abarth Esse Esse |
Grande Punto Abarth |