.
Template:List of Mitsuoka Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ __NOEDITSECTION__ | __NOTOC__ __NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
{| align="left" width="180px" style="float:right; border:1px #8597ab solid; background:#f5faff; margin:0px 0px 20px 20px;text-align:left;" | {| align="left" width="180px" style="float:right; border:1px #8597ab solid; background:#f5faff; margin:0px 0px 20px 20px;text-align:left;" | ||
Line 5: | Line 4: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | ||
[[Image:Mitsuokalogo3.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supercar''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Orochi|Orochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Limousine''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Galue|Galue S50]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Full-Size Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Galue|Galue]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Nouera 6-02|Nouera 6-02]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Compact Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Galue|Galue 204]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sub-Compact Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Viewt|Viewt]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Ultra-Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Microcar|Microcar]] | |||
|} | |} |