.
Template:List Of Lincoln Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | ||
[[Image: | [[Image:Lincoln logosmall.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Mid-Size Luxury Sedan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lincoln MKZ|MKZ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury & Sports Sedan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lincoln MKS|MKS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury Sedan''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lincoln Town Car|Town Car]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury Crossover''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lincoln MKX|MKX]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury Crossover''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lincoln MKT|MKT]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lincoln Navigator|Navigator]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |